ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15463324
nr 1546 3324
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Samarkand. No signature. Oil on canvas, 50x39 cm, unframed, repaired, unframed.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Samarkand. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 50x39 cm, oramad
Condition: lagad, oramad
Withdrawn
Monday June 5 2023
at 20:38:21